Germany | Finland | Saint Petersburg | Italy

Upcoming Courses

There are no up-coming events

Local Coaches

Performance Coach Coordinator (PCC)

Steve Bucknall

Level 5  - National Coach

Alan Keene

Steve Bucknall

Mark Clark

Level 4 - Senior Coach

Jack Singer

Karen Burton

Phil Hayfield

Level 3 - Advance Coach

Lloyd Gardener

Hugh Wilkinson

Stefan McGarrell

Caroline Charles

Sterling Muschett

Jackson Gibbons

Lisa Williams

Junior Williams

Vince Macaulay

Dan Bowmaker

Joel Moore

Gary Maitland

Julius Joseph

James Vear

David Lavinier

Andrea Norton

Andrew Wallace

Chris Facey

Dejan Paunovic

Dodi [J] Butor

Jerome Jack

Dorian Jones

M G Maximus (Max)

Jack Majeski

James Vear

Kenrick Liburd

Matthew Lord

Nhamo Shire

Nestor Diaz

Peter Bereyni

Predrag Krneta

Rachel Kent

Rikki Broadmore

Robert Youngblood

Steve Alexander

Patricia Fairclough OBE

Ward Anders

 

Level 2 Coach

Aaron Senior

Doreen StMarthe

Fe Keown

Alex Raymond

Charlene StMarthe

Alexis Lewis

Damian Plummer

Tony Lazare

Rudolph Harriet

Frank Lamptey

Patrick Pavorkliyah

Ted Poulson

Josh Cole

Ian Berry

Ricki Blakemore

Lucio Semedo

Stephen Onireti

Dave Edwards

Shernard Wilson-Morrison

Alex Ducasse

Che Porteous

Michael Wright

Ally Traynor

Andrew Bailey

Michael Kwentoh

Dwain Addman

Andy Stock

Annick Batimba

Anthony Huggin [Huggy]

Ashley Thomas

Sharon Thomas

Rebecca King

Luke Gilbert

Tony Grant

James Markham

Cheryl Oteng

Courtney Bartley

Damian Hannon

Daniel

Darren Watson

Dave Edwards

Frank Batimba

Annick Batimba

Hansley jones

James Hodge

Jimmy Rogers

Jose Celorio

Josh Short

Juan Escobar

justin Hitchman

Kemi Savizon

Michael Defoe

Mark Needham

Tarryn Algar

Matthew Perry

Michelle Wilson

Milek

Noel Santos

Patsy Imbert

Paul McKenzie

Ravidson Teixeira

Raymond Nwadiogbu

Tim Rotimim

Rudolph Harriet

Ruth Eytle

Su Davis

Level 1 Assistant Coach

To Be Added

Young Coach Award Holders

To Be Added

Unknown Status

To Be Added

end faq

Courses / Seminars

  • 1
  • 2